Pokalno prvenstvo Slovenije v motokrosu za pokal Akrapovič 2007
MOTOKROS
Končni vrstni red
MX 65 junior
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Nick Škorja TRK Tajfun šport 479 odp odp 22 25 25 25 22 22 22 22 25 22 22 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
2 Luka Križnik Hrvaška 392 odp odp 25 22 22 22 15 20 20 20 22 25 25 22 22 22 - - 22 22 22 22
3 Denis Vačovnik MK Slovenj Gradec 382 odp odp 20 20 20 20 18 16 18 18 20 14 18 20 20 20 22 22 20 20 20 16
4 Anej Braniselj MK Notranjska 326 odp odp 18 18 18 18 16 15 15 15 18 16 14 15 18 16 20 20 16 15 11 14
5 Jan Pancar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 242 odp odp - - - - 14 13 14 14 16 15 15 13 15 15 18 18 18 13 16 15
6 Žak Žirovnik TRK Tajfun šport 229 odp odp - - 15 0 13 14 16 16 14 18 20 16 14 18 - - 13 16 13 13
7 Miha Bubnič MK Beli Kamen 178 odp odp - - 0 - - - 12 13 12 13 13 14 0 13 16 16 15 14 15 12
8 Matic Milec Hrvaška 148 odp odp - - - - - - 13 12 15 12 - - 16 14 - - 12 18 18 18
9 Urban Ražman AMD Gorica 124 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 13 12 15 15 11 11 12 11
10 Tin Križnik Hrvaška 117 odp odp - - 16 - - - - - 13 20 16 18 - - - - - - 14 20
11 Tim Gajser Hrvaška 100 odp odp - - - - 25 25 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Matija Kelava Hrvaška 38 odp odp - - - - 20 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Jan Hribar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 26 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 12 - -
MX 85 junior
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Dejan Zver TRK Tajfun šport 448 odp odp 22 25 22 22 22 22 22 22 25 25 22 22 25 25 25 25 0 25 25 25
2 Matevž Jerebic AMD Feroda Celje 407 odp odp 25 20 20 20 20 15 20 20 16 22 20 20 20 16 22 22 25 22 20 22
3 Miran Kovačič AMD Trebnje 344 odp odp 20 16 18 16 16 18 16 18 18 16 16 16 16 18 18 18 20 16 16 18
4 Rok Majerič TRK Tajfun šport 314 odp odp 16 22 16 18 - - - - 22 20 18 18 22 22 20 20 22 20 18 20
5 Blaž Jesenko AMD Škofja Loka 246 odp odp 15 15 15 15 15 16 18 16 15 15 - - 15 15 15 15 16 15 - -
6 Tim Gajser Hrvaška 222 odp odp - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 - - 25 25 - - - - - - 22 0
7 Rok Rus AMD Šentvid pri Stični 205 odp odp 0 - - - - - - - 20 18 15 15 18 20 16 16 18 18 15 16
8 Mihael Kelnarić Hrvaška 74 odp odp 18 18 - - 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Nejc Čuk GAS Vrtejba 71 odp odp - 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 15
10 Denis Pestotnik Zorman AMD Lukovica 28 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 14 - - - - - -
MX 85
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Aljoša Molnar AMD Feroda Celje 394 odp odp 25 25 25 22 25 25 22 25 25 25 25 25 - - 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Matic Berzin MK Notranjska 351 odp odp 16 20 16 18 15 16 20 18 22 22 22 22 18 22 22 22 - - 25 15
3 Jaka Juvan Geodrill racing team 289 odp odp 22 22 - - 20 20 - - 20 20 20 20 22 25 20 14 22 22 - -
4 Gašper Petrin AMD Feroda Celje 288 odp odp 18 16 15 16 - - 15 16 18 18 - - 20 18 15 18 20 18 22 25
5 Tilen Vičič AMD Gorica 266 odp odp 14 14 - - 14 14 13 14 15 15 16 16 16 16 14 20 15 20 0 20
6 Luka Pleško AMD Buhc 230 odp odp 15 15 - - 18 18 16 0 16 16 18 18 15 0 16 15 18 16 - -
7 Mitja Kljun ŠD Inotherm racing team 224 odp odp 12 12 14 13 11 13 12 12 14 0 - - 14 13 13 13 13 13 16 16
8 Luka Berzin MK Notranjska 219 odp odp 13 13 13 14 13 12 11 13 - - 15 15 13 14 12 12 - - 18 18
9 Marko Tumbri Hrvaška 131 odp odp - - 20 20 22 22 25 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Matjaž Klemenčič AMD Šentvid pri Stični 120 odp odp - - - - 12 11 - - - - - - 12 15 - - 14 14 20 22
11 Filip Leščan Hrvaška 71 odp odp - - 18 15 - - 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Matija Grahek MK Notranjska 69 odp odp 20 18 - - 16 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Aljaž Lampret AMD Šentvid pri Stični 65 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 16 16 15 - -
14 Alessandro Battig Italija 47 odp odp - - 22 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Michael Salbrechter Avstrija 45 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 20 - - - - - -
16 Nejc Gajser Hrvaška 29 odp odp - - - - - - 14 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
MX 125 R1
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Toni Mulec MK Slovenj Gradec 428 odp odp 25 22 25 25 22 25 20 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 14 25 25 - -
2 Aleksander Žafran Geodrill racing team 374 odp odp 15 20 18 22 14 9 22 20 22 22 22 10 20 22 20 18 20 20 18 20
3 Peter Tadič MTD racing team 334 odp odp 16 4 20 20 16 18 16 18 20 16 0 20 0 20 22 20 22 22 22 22
4 Borut Bele AMD Štefan Kovac 325 odp odp 12 16 10 16 15 16 18 16 18 20 16 22 22 16 15 16 14 15 20 12
5 Klemen Eržen AMD Slovenske Konjice 256 odp odp 11 11 13 12 13 12 13 14 14 13 13 12 15 14 12 13 12 11 13 15
6 Kristjan Tadič MTD racing team 235 odp odp 0 13 22 18 - - - - 16 14 20 18 13 15 16 22 16 16 16 0
7 Sašo Osenk AMD Lukovica 223 odp odp 13 7 - - 0 14 14 15 15 18 15 14 18 11 14 0 13 12 14 16
8 Deni Ušaj AMD Gorica 198 odp odp 22 9 16 14 20 15 15 - 13 15 18 15 14 12 0 - - - - -
9 Theo Urbas MK Notranjska 197 odp odp 20 18 - - - - - - - - 14 16 - - 18 25 18 18 25 25
10 Tadej Korošak TRK Tajfun šport 161 odp odp 18 12 15 15 18 20 0 0 - - - - 16 18 - - 15 14 - -
11 Jure Kavšek AMD Šentvid pri Stični 156 odp odp - - - - 9 8 - - 12 12 11 11 12 13 11 12 10 10 12 13
12 Miha Urbas MK Notranjska 135 odp odp 10 15 - - - - - - - - 12 13 - - 13 15 11 13 15 18
13 Marco Schögler Avstrija 47 odp odp - - - - - - 25 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Rok Bekanovič Rolum racing 47 odp odp - - - - 25 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Alessandro Turitto Italija 47 odp odp 14 10 12 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
16 Tadej Robin MTD racing team 41 odp odp - - 8 8 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 14
17 Carlo Cebula Italija 40 odp odp 8 6 9 0 10 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Luca Cicarella Italija 37 odp odp - - - - 12 0 12 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Enrico Zamaro Italija 35 odp odp 1 - 7 9 8 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Grega Švelc MK Notranjska 33 odp odp 7 5 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Eduardo Spongia Italija 27 odp odp - - 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Klemen Gerčar AMD Feroda Celje 25 odp odp 0 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Marian Schuster Nemčija 24 odp odp - - - - 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Edy Cudini Italija 23 odp odp - - - - - - 11 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Ivan Mikan Hrvaška 19 odp odp 5 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Stefan Munzer Avstrija 17 odp odp - - - - 6 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Dejan Piber AMD Sitar Dunlop racing 17 odp odp 9 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Loris Belluzzo Italija 7 odp odp - - - - 7 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Markus Bodner Avstrija 7 odp odp 4 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Turchetto Gianluca Italija 6 odp odp 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Patrick Lindenthaler Avstrija 3 odp odp 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Riccardo Plesnicar Italija 2 odp odp 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Mauro Covre Italija 0 odp odp 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MX 125 R2
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Niko Topolovec MTK Radenci 446 odp odp 7 20 25 12 25 25 25 25 20 18 25 22 25 25 25 25 25 22 25 25
2 Dejan Podgornik AMD Tolmin 386 odp odp 22 25 22 22 18 - 14 22 18 20 20 20 18 18 22 22 20 25 16 22
3 Rok Virant AMD Šentvid pri Stični 361 odp odp - - 15 18 22 16 22 20 25 25 22 16 20 20 18 20 22 20 20 20
4 Andrej Gregorič Motoklub Rihemberk 287 odp odp 18 18 16 25 0 - 16 15 12 16 15 0 22 16 16 16 14 16 18 18
5 Dani Leban AMD Gorica 261 odp odp 15 15 13 15 16 18 20 18 13 10 12 18 10 13 - - 12 13 14 16
6 Domen Pivk MK ZAI 259 odp odp 20 16 14 20 13 12 18 16 16 22 16 0 13 0 15 14 16 18 - -
7 Marko Vrčon Motoklub Rihemberk 235 odp odp 25 22 12 13 8 15 12 5 15 0 8 14 9 11 13 15 15 14 9 -
8 Gorazd Oprešnik Tajfun Šport 215 odp odp 13 0 18 16 15 20 0 13 - - 14 13 - - 20 18 18 15 22 0
9 Uroš Grmek AMD Gorica 194 odp odp 3 11 11 11 11 10 13 11 9 12 9 15 0 4 10 12 8 8 13 13
10 Tolja Podbršcek Motoklub Rihemberk 133 odp odp 14 0 20 14 20 22 0 14 14 15 0 - - - - - - - - -
11 Janoš Vičič Motoklub Rihemberk 193 odp odp 12 12 9 7 10 13 15 12 11 13 10 0 11 6 14 13 13 12 - -
12 Martin Trefer Avstrija 117 odp odp - - - - - - - - 22 14 18 25 16 22 - - - - - -
13 Enrico Zamaro Italija 114 odp odp - - - - - - - - 8 11 13 9 12 12 - - 11 9 15 14
14 Jani Perovšek AMD Šentvid pri Stični 104 odp odp 11 13 10 10 7 11 0 - 10 9 7 0 - - - - 6 10 - -
15 Blaž Kotnik AMD Orehova vas 97 odp odp - - 7 4 0 7 9 0 7 8 - - 6 9 11 9 1 4 7 8
16 Anže Slivnik MK ZAI 95 odp odp 5 0 4 9 9 9 0 10 - - 4 0 5 10 0 8 5 7 - 10
17 Grega Gradišek MK ZAI 82 odp odp 9 9 6 0 2 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 8 8 9 5 0 3 0 5
18 Žiga Petrič ŠD Inotherm racing team 81 odp odp 6 7 1 2 6 0 11 8 0 - - - - - 6 - 9 5 8 12
19 Sebastjan Filej AMD Gorica 72 odp odp 16 14 8 8 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Tine Štumpf MTK Radenci 62 odp odp - - - - - - 10 0 - - 0 11 - - 12 11 0 6 6 6
21 Stane Perpar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 59 odp odp 8 10 2 0 4 8 8 9 - - - - - - - - 10 0 - -
22 Timotej Akrapovič MK ZAI 51 odp odp - - 5 1 - - - - 5 7 5 0 7 7 - - 0 0 11 3
23 Luca Cicarella Italija 50 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 11 4 - - - - 3 11 10 11
24 Gašper Adamlje MK ZAI 46 odp odp 0 3 0 3 0 1 3 4 - - 0 0 0 2 7 7 2 0 5 9
25 Uroš Ropret AMD Buhc 38 odp odp - - 0 6 3 0 - - 3 3 - - 0 0 5 10 7 1 - -
26 Ciril Podržaj MK Notranjska 35 odp odp 4 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 2 0 3 0 0
27 Mariacher Christopher Avstrija 30 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - -
28 Marko Armin Avstrija 28 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 14 - - - - - -
29 Benjamin Cirenski AMD Brežice 27 odp odp - - - - 14 - 7 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Jože Jerman NIX moto klub Semič 27 odp odp - - - - 0 4 - - 2 5 6 0 - - - - - - 3 7
31 Luka Blažič AMD Gorica 25 odp odp 0 8 0 5 0 5 0 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Uroš Kramarič NIX moto klub Semič 23 odp odp 1 2 - - - - - - 4 1 3 12 - - - - - - - -
33 Tomaž Kosec AMD Buhc 23 odp odp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 4 3 4 3 0 0 2 0
34 Nick Petrič GAS Vrtejba 22 odp odp 0 0 0 0 1 2 - - 0 4 0 6 2 5 - - 0 0 0 2
35 Drago Horvat AMD Štefan Kovač 16 odp odp 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Jaša Krivec MK ZAI 16 odp odp - - - - - - 4 3 - - 1 8 0 0 - - - - - -
37 Luka Pleško AMD Buhc 15 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
38 Urban Štupica ŠD Inotherm racing team 15 odp odp 0 1 - - 0 0 6 0 - - 0 - 1 - 3 4 0 0 - -
39 Franz Allerberger Avstrija 12 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
40 Borut Jaklič Hrvaška 12 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 2 10 - - - - - - - -
41 Matej Kumar AMD Gorica 12 odp odp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 6 0 0 0 1
42 Tadej Satler AMD Slovenske Konjice 8 odp odp - - - - 5 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Žan Marušič AMD Gorica 7 odp odp - - - - 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
44 Kristjan Šukljan MK Notranjska 6 odp odp 2 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Tomaž Anderlič TRK Tajfun šport 6 odp odp - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
46 Matija Grahek MK Notranjska 6 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 1 1 - - 4 0
47 Rok Miklič AMD Šentvid pri Stični 4 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
48 Boštjan Tomažin AMD Šentvid pri Stični 4 odp odp - - 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
49 Boštjan Braniselj MK Notranjska 3 odp odp - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 Luka Lokar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 1 odp odp - - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Snježana Debelić MTD racing team 0 odp odp 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Rok Pečjak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
51/61 Robert Zorjan MTK Radenci 0 odp odp - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
51/61 Jure Pečjak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Aleš Oprešnik MTK Radenci 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Dejan Pačnik AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Roman Golub Hrvaška 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - -
51/61 Damjan Kralj AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
51/61 Matej Lekan AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
51/61 Simon Kutnar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
51/61 Luka Trontelj AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
MX Open R1
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Miha Špindler AMD Sitar Dunlop racing 377 odp odp 25 22 - - 20 22 22 16 22 25 18 0 25 22 25 25 22 22 22 22
2 Damjan Smrekar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 352 odp odp 20 0 25 25 - - - - 25 22 22 22 22 25 22 22 25 25 25 25
3 Boris Cerar AMD Lukovica 310 odp odp 10 0 20 12 14 16 13 13 18 20 14 16 20 20 18 18 18 20 15 15
4 Borut Križan MK Notranjska 305 odp odp 13 15 18 0 16 15 15 14 15 14 15 18 14 9 20 20 20 18 20 16
5 Marko Špehar NIX moto klub Semič 270 odp odp 9 13 13 14 10 11 9 10 20 18 11 14 15 14 15 16 15 15 14 14
6 Borut Hrovatin Motoklub Rihemberk 245 odp odp 12 12 12 13 9 10 8 9 16 15 9 0 16 15 16 15 16 16 13 13
7 Martin Podgornik Motoklub Rihemberk 196 odp odp 15 16 15 15 12 12 12 12 14 16 12 11 18 16 - - - - - -
8 Erik Slavec TRK Tajfun šport 148 odp odp 16 20 - - - - 16 18 - - 20 20 - - - - - - 18 20
9 Jaka Može AMD Trebnje 147 odp odp - - - - 25 25 25 22 - - 25 25 - - - - - - - -
10 Boštjan Kermavner MK Notranjska 111 odp odp 7 - 11 - 0 6 4 - - 0 10 10 12 12 14 - 13 0 12 -
11 Igor Pancar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 109 odp odp - 11 - 16 - 0 - 5 - 13 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 13 - 12
12 Danijel Božič Hrvaška 94 odp odp - - - - - - 14 15 - - 16 15 - - - - - - 16 18
13 Nenad Šipek Hrvaška 92 odp odp 22 25 - - - - 20 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Aleksander Osek TRK Tajfun šport 87 odp odp 18 18 16 22 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Patrick Kainz Avstrija 73 odp odp - - - - 15 14 0 0 - - 13 0 13 18 - - - - - -
16 Andrej Rus AMD Orehova vas 73 odp odp - 0 - - - 9 2 0 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 13 - 14 - -
17 Aleš Hlad Bolgarija 70 odp odp 14 14 22 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Werner Lackner Avstrija 58 odp odp - - - - 18 18 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Matjaž Košir MK Notranjska 57 odp odp - - - - 3 - 0 - - 11 - 8 - 11 13 - - 0 11 -
20 Jaka Carič AMD Gorica 46 odp odp - - - - 8 0 5 7 - - - - - - - - 14 12 - -
21 Mario Hirschmugl Avstrija 42 odp odp - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Rok Bekanovič Rolum racing 38 odp odp - - - - - - 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Andreas Hirschmugl Avstrija 36 odp odp - - - - 11 13 10 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Raimund Stipek Avstrija 24 odp odp - - - - 6 8 7 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Dušan Gyergyek AMD Štefan Kovač 23 odp odp - - - - 7 7 3 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Danko Braim Hrvaška 21 odp odp 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Borut Koščak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 18 odp odp - - 0 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Berislav Berislavić Hrvaška 17 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - - - - -
29 Daniel Fritzl Avstrija 16 odp odp 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Georg Kainz Avstrija 15 odp odp 6 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Branko Peršoh AMD Slovenske Konjice 14 odp odp - - 14 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Raphael Christandl Avstrija 14 odp odp - - - - - - 6 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Stepano Paron Italija 10 odp odp - - - - 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Luka Brečič Hrvaška 8 odp odp - - - - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Aljoša Jelovšek AMD Brežice 7 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 7 0 - - - - - - - -
36 Jure Kavšek AMD Šentvid pri Stični 5 odp odp - - - - - - 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 Maca František Češka 0 odp odp - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
MX Open R2
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Tomaž Jankovič AMD Slovenske Konjice 409 odp odp - - 25 25 22 22 25 11 13 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 16 25 25 25
2 Leon Ferš MTD racing team 370 odp odp 25 25 22 18 20 20 18 7 25 22 16 16 22 15 22 22 20 16 8 11
3 Peter Šilc ŠD Inotherm racing team 363 odp odp 22 16 14 20 16 18 20 25 20 11 18 20 18 22 18 0 25 22 22 16
4 Denis Zelko MTK Radenci 326 odp odp 15 20 16 14 18 0 22 15 18 14 15 15 15 20 20 20 18 18 15 18
5 Miran Jezovšek TRK Tajfun šport 263 odp odp 16 9 18 12 12 9 15 20 22 12 12 12 20 16 14 18 0 14 0 12
6 Boris Skubic AMD Šentvid pri Stični 217 odp odp 8 14 12 16 11 16 13 0 15 15 20 0 0 14 - - 22 20 6 15
7 Jože Škratek TRK Tajfun šport 198 odp odp 13 12 4 10 8 8 8 6 10 13 8 9 13 13 12 13 11 3 11 13
8 Uroš Horjak Tajfun šport 195 odp odp 7 5 8 9 - 10 0 14 12 16 9 13 - - 16 16 12 12 16 20
9 Drago Horvat AMD Štefan Kovač 178 odp odp - - 13 11 14 15 14 12 11 9 11 7 14 0 15 14 2 9 7 0
10 Sandi Cvetko Geodrill racing team 163 odp odp 12 7 7 3 5 5 1 9 14 10 5 4 11 12 13 15 4 6 10 10
11 Lovrenc Potočnik MK ZAI 150 odp odp - - - - 13 11 16 18 7 20 13 18 16 18 - - - - - -
12 Matej Golob MK ZAI 133 odp odp 9 13 11 22 15 12 9 22 - - 10 10 - - - - 0 0 - -
13 Rok Susman AMD Šentvid pri Stični 127 odp odp - - - - - - - - 16 18 14 14 - - - - 15 15 13 22
14 Sandi Bučinel AMD Gorica 113 odp odp 6 8 6 1 10 7 0 0 9 0 7 8 6 11 11 12 1 0 3 7
15 Robert Pahovec TRK Tajfun šport 101 odp odp 20 18 20 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 14
16 Leopold Kropin AMD Orehova vas 83 odp odp - - 0 6 6 0 7 10 6 7 3 0 7 6 9 5 0 0 5 6
17 Darko Hafner AMD Škofja Loka 74 odp odp 4 4 5 4 3 3 0 0 4 6 4 3 10 5 6 7 5 1 0 0
18 Robert Kavšek AMD Šentvid pri Stični 70 odp odp 18 0 15 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 11 - -
19 Marko Meglič AMD Buhc 70 odp odp - - - - - - 6 4 5 8 - - 12 10 10 11 0 4 - -
20 Jani Markočič AMD Gorica 61 odp odp 14 10 - - 7 6 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Ciril Geder MTK Radenci 60 odp odp 3 6 1 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 - - 8 8 7 9 0 0 4 5
22 Gregor Strle MK Notranjska 55 odp odp - - - - 0 4 4 3 3 2 6 2 - - 8 10 6 7 0 -
23 Peter Leber AMD Slovenske Konjice 51 odp odp - - 0 0 - - 10 5 0 0 - - - - - - 14 10 12 -
24 Aleksander Žafran Geodrill racing team 50 odp odp - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Andrej Kelhar AMD Štefan Kovač 50 odp odp 11 15 10 7 1 1 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Igor Jurekič NIX moto klub Semič 48 odp odp 10 11 9 8 - - 2 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Mario Golub Hrvaška 44 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 22 22 - - - - - - - -
28 Gregor Milošič Geodrill racing team 42 odp odp - - - - 0 14 12 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Jure Pečjak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 37 odp odp - 2 - - - - - - 1 4 - - 9 9 - - 10 2 - -
30 Jože Lavrič MK Notranjska 35 odp odp 5 0 - - 9 13 - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - - -
31 Denis Premrl Motoklub Rihemberk 34 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 8 9 8
32 Aleš Nered MK Notranjska 32 odp odp - - 2 5 4 2 0 1 2 3 2 5 - - 2 4 0 0 - -
33 Benjamin Cirenski AMD Brežice 30 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 13 0 9
34 Janez Brežnik AMD Slovenske Konjice 24 odp odp - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 1 4 7 4 6 0 0 0 2
35 Turchetto Gianluca Italija 22 odp odp - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Dominik Potočnik AMD Slovenske Konjice 20 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
37 Miloš Sojer AMD Buhc 20 odp odp - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 8 3 0 1 -
38 Gianfranco Crivellari Italija 18 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 -
39 David Kos AMD Škofja Loka 13 odp odp 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 1
40 Dejan Srebrnjak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 12 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 5 - -
41 Uroš Rus MK Notranjska 11 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
42 Matjaž Košir MK Notranjska 7 odp odp - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 - - 3 3 - 0 0 0 -
43 Franci Rogelj AMD Lukovica 6 odp odp - 0 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
44 Marino Benvegnu Italija 6 odp odp - - - - - - - - 0 1 0 0 5 - - - - - 0 -
45 Marko Slana MTK Radenci 5 odp odp - - - - - - 0 0 0 5 - - - - - - - - - -
46 Matej Štusaj MK Slovenj Gradec 5 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3
47 Robert Zorjan MTK Radenci 4 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4
48 Anže Blejc MK Divji Petelini 4 odp odp 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Claudio Lorenzetto MK Notranjska 2 odp odp 2 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0 - -
50/56 Uroš Ropret AMD Buhc 0 odp odp 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50/56 Mauro Covre Italija 0 odp odp - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50/56 Rosario Farina Italija 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50/56 Bogdan Novak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
50/56 Davorin Gorišek AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
50/56 Simon Bembič MK Beli Kamen 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
50/56 Dejan Pačnik AMD Šentvid pri Stični 0 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
MX Veterani R1
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Andrej Rus AMD Orehova vas 451 odp odp 25 16 20 18 22 22 22 22 25 25 25 22 25 25 25 25 22 25 20 20
2 Igor Pancar AMD Šentvid pri Stični 411 odp odp 22 22 18 22 20 20 16 16 20 22 20 22 22 22 22 22 25 22 18 18
3 Boštjan Kermavner MK Notranjska 330 odp odp 15 14 15 15 16 15 18 18 18 16 15 15 18 18 20 20 15 20 14 15
4 Uroš Rus MK Notranjska 291 odp odp 16 15 16 14 0 12 14 13 16 18 14 14 15 16 18 18 20 16 13 13
5 Bogomir Gajser Hrvaška 247 odp odp - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 - - 22 25 - - - - - - 25 25
6 Alojz Vogrinc ŠK Nemc team 239 odp odp 20 25 22 20 18 18 20 20 22 20 18 16 0 - - - - - - -
7 Robert Brolih MK Notranjska 207 odp odp 11 10 11 8 8 8 11 10 - - 11 11 14 14 16 16 14 13 11 10
8 Georg Kainz Avstrija 189 odp odp - - 12 16 15 16 13 14 - - 16 18 20 20 - - - - 15 14
9 Stefano Camerotto Italija 175 odp odp 13 11 7 - 7 6 10 11 15 14 9 12 13 - - - 12 14 10 11
10 Franci Rogelj AMD Lukovica 166 odp odp 12 13 - - 10 10 12 12 - - 13 13 16 15 - - 16 0 12 12
11 Marino Benvegnu Italija 142 odp odp 8 7 10 11 5 4 8 - 13 13 12 10 12 12 - - - - 8 9
12 Matjaž Košir MK Notranjska 128 odp odp - - - - 6 5 9 9 14 15 10 - - 13 15 - 11 12 9 -
13 Jernej Bogataj AMD Buhc 111 odp odp 14 18 13 13 14 9 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Gianfranco Crivellari Italija 94 odp odp - - - - 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - 18 18 16 16
15 Belluzzo Patricio Italija 63 odp odp 18 20 - - 11 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Dominic Tešic Hrvaška 58 odp odp 10 12 14 12 9 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Roberto Turitto Italija 46 odp odp - - 8 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 15 - -
18 Branko Peršoh AMD Slovenske Konjice 44 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 22
19 Rosario Farina Italija 38 odp odp 9 8 9 9 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Sergio Springolo Italija 31 odp odp 5 9 - - 3 7 7 0 - - 0 - - - - - - - - -
21 Ivica Hukman Hrvaška 23 odp odp - - - - 12 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Gian Paolo Colle Italija 14 odp odp - - - - 0 0 6 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Claudio Lorenzetto MK Notranjska 13 odp odp 7 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Giorgio Cechet Italija 11 odp odp 6 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Sasha Tešic Hrvaška 5 odp odp - - - - 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Gianluca Rivignassi Italija 4 odp odp - - - - 4 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Daniele Sturni Italija 4 odp odp 4 - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MX Veterani R2
Mesto Voznik Klub Skupaj 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Stane Pečjak AMD Šentvid pri Stični 391 odp odp 16 18 14 15 18 11 20 25 25 15 25 22 15 20 22 18 25 25 20 22
2 Tomaž Hren ŠD Inotherm racing team 357 odp odp - - 25 18 25 22 - - 20 22 18 25 22 18 25 25 22 20 25 25
3 Ciril Jeraj AMD Kranj 328 odp odp 20 13 15 22 15 9 11 13 15 20 15 20 16 25 14 13 16 18 18 20
4 Gregor Strle MK Notranjska 327 odp odp 15 25 - - 20 25 25 16 22 11 20 8 20 22 20 22 20 22 14 -
5 Miloš Sojer AMD Buhc 305 odp odp 14 16 20 16 16 16 16 15 14 18 12 18 25 15 13 11 12 16 13 9
6 Peter Stibilj AMD Gorica 293 odp odp 22 22 0 - 14 20 18 20 12 25 16 9 14 13 15 16 18 15 11 13
7 Boštjan Braniselj MK Notranjska 202 odp odp 13 20 22 25 22 18 22 22 - - - - - - 18 20 - - - -
8 Zlatko Vaupotič MK Notranjska 194 odp odp 8 6 5 7 12 10 12 10 9 12 13 16 - - 10 12 14 12 12 14
9 Franko Erzetič MK Beli Kamen 186 odp odp 12 15 - - 13 15 15 14 16 0 14 15 18 14 - - 11 14 - -
10 Primož Pleško AMD Buhc 157 odp odp - - - - 11 13 13 - 18 13 1 14 13 16 16 14 15 0 - -
11 Marko Kljun ŠD Inotherm racing team 154 odp odp - - 18 20 - - 14 18 - - - - - - 11 15 13 13 16 16
12 Janez Mazi AMD Lukovica 154 odp odp 6 8 9 12 6 5 6 6 8 10 10 10 10 8 8 8 3 5 9 7
13 Bojan Škufca NIX moto klub Semič 146 odp odp 9 10 16 10 9 0 5 9 0 7 4 11 7 9 9 6 9 9 1 6
14 Stanislav Drobne HMP Lemberg 146 odp odp 7 5 13 0 - - - - 11 14 - - 11 12 12 10 10 11 15 15
15 Franc Vrh ŠD Inotherm racing team 138 odp odp 10 9 12 14 5 6 8 8 5 8 5 3 - - 6 7 6 10 5 11
16 Vojko Križan MK Notranjska 121 odp odp 7 5 8 8 4 3 7 5 - - 6 7 9 7 7 9 7 7 7 8
17 Rosario Farina Italija 98 odp odp - - - - - - - - 10 6 11 12 12 11 - - 8 8 10 10
18 Claudio Lorenzetto MK Notranjska 92 odp odp - - 10 13 8 7 9 7 7 - 9 4 6 6 - - 0 6 - -
19 Gorazd Vidic NIX moto klub Semič 81 odp odp - - - - 10 8 0 12 13 16 22 0 - - - - - - - -
20 Albin Vidovič Geodrill racing team 69 odp odp 4 11 6 6 7 14 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Aleš Štraus MK Notranjska 66 odp odp 5 7 7 9 3 4 - - - - 8 5 4 4 - - 1 3 3 3
22 Daniel Fermolšek HMP Lemberg 53 odp odp - - - - - - - - 4 9 - - - - - - - - 22 18
23 Andrej Grahek MK Notranjska 51 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - 3 6 8 5 5 5 5 2 8 4
24 Milan Žvan AMD Šentvid pri Stični 47 odp odp 11 12 11 11 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
25 Daniele Sturni Italija 40 odp odp - - - - - - - - 6 5 7 13 - - - - 4 1 2 2
26 Dušan Semunič NIX moto klub Semič 32 odp odp 18 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Gian Paolo Colle Italija 30 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 10 - - 2 4 4 5
28 Tomaž Hren ŠD Inotherm racing team 25 odp odp 25 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Bojan Leban AMD Tolmin 18 odp odp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 12
30 Ivan Majer 12 odp odp - - - - 0 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Koledar 2007
1.) 18.03. MK Whitestone Gradin pri Kopru - ODPOVED 5.) 16.06. AMD Orehova vas, Orehova vas 9.) 23.09. AMD Brežice Prilipe
2.) 01.04. GAS Vrtejba Vrtojba 6.) 26.08. AMD Sl. Konjice Sl. Konjice 10.) 30.09. AMD Šentvid Dolina pod Kalom
3.) 15.04. AMD Sl. Konjice Sl. Konjice 7.) 02.09. NIX Semič Stranska vas 11.) 14.10. HMP Lemberg Lemberg
4.) 27.05. AMD Orehova vas Orehova vas 8.) 09.09. MK Sl. Gradec Sl. Gradec